FEATURE FILM

IRON MEN, Spark Media, Prod: Helen Morrell, Dir: Suri Krishnamma
 

TV DRAMA

NO OFFENCE (Ep 5) co-credit, Abbottvision, Prod Simon Myers

BEOWULF (eps 1 & 2) (Supervising Editor eps 3 - 13) ITV Studios, Prod: Tim Haines/Katie Newman/Stephen Smallwood, Dir: Jon East

CRITICAL I (eps 11 & 13), Hat Trick/Sky 1, Prod: Jed Mercurio/Mark Redhead/Chris Hall, Dir: Jon East

SIDETRACKED (short film), Prod/Dir: Freddie Hall
 

 As Assembly Editor:

CRITICAL I (eps 10 & 12), Hat Trick/Sky 1, Prod: Jed Mercurio/Mark Redhead/Chris Hall, Dir: Jon East

DOWNTON ABBEY IV (eps 5 & 6), Carnival, Prod: Liz Trubridge, Dir: Philip John

DOWNTON ABBEY III (eps 5 & 6), Carnival, Prod: Liz Trubridge, Dir: Jeremy Webb

ABOVE SUSPICION III: DEADLY INTENT, La Plante Prods, Prod: Hugh Warren, Dir: Gillies MacKinnon

KIDNAP AND RANSOM I, Talkback Thames/Projector Films, Prod: Trevor Hopkins, Dir: Andy Wilson

TURN OF THE SCREW, BBC, Prod: Colin Wratten, Dir: Tim Fywell

THE MURDER ROOM, BBC, Prod: Richard Brooke, Dir: Diarmuid Lawrence

THE SECRET, BBC, Prod: Paul Rutman, Dir: Alrick Riley

OUTSIDE THE RULES, BBC Wales, Prod: Alison Davis
 

As First/Assistant Editor:

CRITICAL I, Hat Trick/Sky 1, Prod: Jed Mercurio/Mark Redhead/Chris Hall

THE MUSKETEERS I, BBC, Prod: Colin Wratten

DOWNTON ABBEY IV, Carnival, Prod: Liz Trubridge

LIGHTFIELDS, ITV Studios, Prod: Cherry Gould

DOWNTON ABBEY III, Carnival, Prod: Liz Trubridge

STREET DANCE 2 3D, Vertigo Films, Prod: James Richardson

THEATRE OF DREAMS, Bill & Ben Prods, Prod: Ben Timlett/Manuela Noble

ABOVE SUSPICION IV: SILENT SCREAM, La Plante Prods, Prod: Cherry Gould

SPOOKS X (eps 3 & 4), Kudos, Prod: Chris Fry

ABOVE SUSPICION III: DEADLY INTENT, La Plante Prods, Prod: Hugh Warren

KIDNAP AND RANSOM I, Talkback Thames/Projector Films, Prod: Trevor Hopkins

ASHES TO ASHES III, Kudos, Prod: Howard Burch

ABOVE SUSPICION II: RED DAHLIA, La Plante Prods, Prod: Lynda La Plante/Chris Clough

TRIAL & RETRIBUTION XIV-XIX, La Plante Prods, Prod: Lynda La Plante/Jolyon Symmonds

THE COMMANDER III, La Plante Prods, Prod: Lynda La Plante/Christopher Hall

TRIAL & RETRIBUTION XI-XIV, La Plante Prods, Prod: Lynda La Plante/Christopher Hall

THE LAST DETECTIVE IV, ITV Granada, Prod: Nick Hurran/Robbie Sandison

THE COMMANDER: BLACKLIGHT, La Plante Prods, Prod: Lynda La Plante/Christopher Hall

TRIAL & RETRIBUTION IX-X, La Plante Prods, Prod: Lynda La Plante/Christopher Hall

THE LAST DETECTIVE III, ITV Granada, Prod: Nuck Hurran

BLACKPOOL, BBC, Prod: Kate Lewis

TRIAL & RETRIBUTION VIII, La Plante Prods, Prod: Lynda La Plante/Chris Clough

THE MURDER ROOM, BBC, Prod: Richard Brooke

EVERY TIME YOU LOOK AT ME, BBC, Prod: Ewan Marshall

TRIAL & RETRIBUTION VII, La Plante Prods, Prod: Lynda La Plante

THE SECRET, BBC, Prod: Paul Rutman

BABYFATHER II, BBC, Prod: Anne Edyvean

OUTSIDE THE RULES, BBC Wales, Prod: Alison Davis

BABYFATHER I, BBC, Prod: Alison Lumb

THE CAZALETS, BBC, Prod: Verity Lambert